1983 INDUCTEES Abram Ashner Ronald G. S. Au James Cashman Carl Cacciatore Win Cook William D. Dineen Edward Foote Keith Gabriel C. William Gilchrist Robert Graham William B Harrison Jack Hatt Ken Hawkins Douglas Hoge John D Holland Bruce O. Kallos Phillip M. Knox Chic Lantz Daniel B. Michie, Jr J.L. McMullen Robert Mulhair Glenn Muncy John Mungenast Myrl D. Nofziger Ray Noxel Harold L. Paulsen George G. Pagonis Sumpter Priddy, Jr Thomas Riffle Thomas Ruffin Emil Ruzicka A. Park Shaw, Sr John Ben Sheppard James A Skidmore, Jr Bruce Spaulding Reg Willis Samuel D. Winer Harley Whitfield R.E. Zipperer

1984 INDUCTEES Ralph Bachenheimer Emil Giannangelo Durward Howes Evan L. Hultman Mike Kinard Harry Krusz Robert Ladd Reed Larson Daniel Mangeot Roswell P. Rosengren Fred Schwengel Hulett C. Smith Harry E. Stewart Ben Swanson R. Bradley Trafton Walter Weller Jr Russell F. Williams

1985 INDUCTEES John W. Clark John W. Crutcher Wayne Field Howard Ford Charles Kothe William McCann Jr James Ollis James Reese Dr. Ralph M. Roberts Richard H.C. Taylor Winfield Weitzel

1986 INDUCTEES Darrell Butterwick Moton H. Crockett Jr Clayton W. Frost Wayne Matlock James F. Morgan LeRoy Nitsch Ralph Peters Ben Sisson George Spencer G. Doug Sutherland
1987 INDUCTEES Robert B. Aldemeyer George C. Fraser II John F. Germ William R. McDonald III William W. Roth William W. Suttle Dr. Donald G. Sargeant

1988 INDUCTEES J.A Davis Charles R. Ford M. Nathan Pridgen Jr Dr. Jay S. Reese Clay E. Roberts William B. Robertson

1989 INDUCTEES E. Davant Bostick Jr Carrol J. Bouchard Jack E. Danby John R. Dionne Thomas R. Donnelly Jr Robert S. Dunbar Isadore E. Lourie Jim Michaels Myron H. Milder Deryl K. Schuster Larry A. Sheeler

1990 INDUCTEES William F. Buck IV Robert D. Gotsch R. Frank Kolb II Hugh F. McKenna Bradley C. Streeter

1991 INDUCTEES James A. Hall James L. Leonhart A.J. Morton Jr Dr. David G. Serota Elmer L. Worthingham

1992 INDUCTEES Robert Cox Sr

1993 INDUCTEES Dr. Nicholas Trbovich Sr

1994 INDUCTEES Robert Bullock Cleman Neff Elmer Williams

1995 INDUCTEES Herb Bateman Tom Benefiel Dr. Phillips Kirkpatrick Gene Martin John Shaffer

1996 INDUCTEES J.R. Arrowsmith Barton W. Baldwin James J. Eagan Robert G. Lowery Newton N. Standridge

1997 INDUCTEES Ralph J. Kalberton George Nigh Richard H. Onishi

1998 INDUCTEES Thomas W. Baldridge Robert E Bencini III Fredrick A. DeLusa Charles H. Gabus Morris J. W. Gaebe

1999 INDUCTEES Eugene Pheiffer Ralph Rohweder

2000 INDUCTEES Sam Chase Robert Lindholm Hal Salfen John Sandmeyer Howard Vann

2001 INDUCTEES James F. Caulder Byford Elwonger Harry W. Hoth Lawrence F Kolb Frank G. Ziebell Jr Gerald M. Zopp Jr

2002 INDUCTEES Edgar D. Hart II Kennth D. Koebler James G. Parkel Lewis Timberlake

2003 INDUCTEES A. Ronald Cartlidge

2004 INDUCTEES David Moody Grover Gouker

2008 INDUCTEE C. Lee Cooke

2009 INDUCTEES Dr. Lee Shulman Ivan Lee Williams

2010 INDUCTEE Raj B. Nadkarni

2011 INDUCTEES Mike Faller, Jack Gamel